Forest right Committee

Forest right Committee In V.P. Shristhal

Sr.no.Name of the Committee members with designationAddressDesignationContract No.
1Ganesh B. GaonkarGulemChairmen9765186644
2Damodar V. ChariChapoliSecretary9423836024
3Premanand M. VelipNuvemMember992385330
4MilindChimotvelipVaizawadaMember9923326831
5Pandurnag G. GaonkarVaizawadaMember9158596243
6Rajesh T. VagonkarChapoliMember9673167743
7SavitaKushalivelipDupyamoleMember8806845693
8Vidhya V. GaonkarGulemMember9421152152
9Anjali ArjunGaonkarGulemMember9495951920
10AnastinaFernadesCornamoleMember9923658266
11Chanda D. DesaiBhatpalMember9850963153
12ShirishPaiMokhardMember9421152212
13Suhas N. GaonkarKhalwademMember9823510812
14SanjuJaiwantNaikVadamoleMember9822685046
15Devendra K. NaikBhatpalMember9823097965
16Sandeep S. DesaiV.P. Secretary9423061281
Scroll to top